Ranglisten

2023

Individual Contest

  1. Livia Zgraggen (Uri)
  2. Manon Gerst (Waadt – Vevey)
  3. Marie Charlet (Waadt – Morges)
  4. Clarisse Fiaux (Waadt – Vevey)
  1. Luca Zambello (Tessin)
  2. Nic Schönenberger (Thurgau)
  3. David Candil (Waadt – Lausanne)
  4. Raoul Corthésy (Waadt – Vevey)
  5. Noah Fornerod (Freiburg)
  6. Ronny Thierrin (Freiburg)
  7. Lionel Borloz (Waadt – Vevey)
  8. Yannick Lienhard (Thurgau)
  9. Pierre Oestreicher (Waadt – Aigle)
  10. Louis Leneuf (Waadt – Vevey)
  11. Andres Neff (Thurgau)
  12. Robin Gera (Thurgau)
  13. Noah Richard (Waadt – Aigle)
  14. Mathis Cottet (Freiburg)

Synchrings Contest

  1. Lionel Borloz (Waadt – Vevey) / Raoul Corthésy (Waadt – Vevey)
  2. Noah Fornerod (Freiburg) / Ronny Thierrin (Freiburg)
  3. Romain Méan (Waadt – Vevey) / Tim Prizzi (Waadt – Vevey)
  4. Nic Schönenberger (Thurgau) / Yannick Lienhard (Thurgau)
  5. Marie Charlet (Waadt – Morges) / Soha Veyre (Waadt – Chavornay)

2021

Individual Contest

  1. Livia Zgraggen (Uri)
  2. Katja Schürch (Bern)
  3. Annja Keiser (Zug)
  4. Lisa Maria Odermatt (Obwald)
  1. Gaëtan Deschenaux (Freiburg)
  2. Mario Meier (Luzern)
  3. Justin Delay (Waadt)
  4. Luca Zambello (Tessin)
  5. Omar Pasteris (Tessin)
  6. Janis Fasser (Luzern)
  7. David Demartini (Waadt)
  8. Lionel Borloz (Waadt)
  9. Noah Fornerod (Freiburg)
  10. Arthur Bondallaz (Freiburg)
  11. Ronny Thierrin (Freiburg)
  12. Niklas Kappeler (Waadt)
  13. Cyril Théraulaz (Freiburg)
  14. David Romeral (Waadt)

Synchrings Contest

  1. Noah Fornerod (Freiburg) & Ronny Thierrin (Freiburg)
  2. Gaëtan Deschenaux (Freiburg) & Severin Sollberger (Basel-Landschaft)
  3. Lionel Borloz (Waadt) & Nicolas Depallens (Waadt)
  4. Laurence Steiner (Waadt) & Camille Choffat (Waadt)
  5. Wesley Beaupied (Waadt) & Raoul Corthésy (Waadt)
  6. Yannick Lienhard (Thurgau) & Nic Schönenberg (Thurgau)
  7. Francesca Mosar (Freiburg) & Julie Chaney (Freiburg)

2018

Individual Contest

  1. Margaux Zeender
  2. Katja Schürch
  3. Céline Deschenaux
  4. Flavia Imfled
  5. Camille Choffat
  1. Alexis Talon
  2. Janis Fasser
  3. Wesley Beaupied
  4. Stefan Meier
  5. Mario Meier
  6. Gaëtan Deschenaux
  7. Luca Zambello
  8. Daniel Stucki
  9. Alexandre Tâche
  10. Louis Leneuf
  11. Antony Baudin
  12. Roman Brühlmann
  13. Loris Milanesi
  14. Lionel Borloz
  15. Noah Fornerod
  16. Matthieu Pulvin
  17. Tim Prizzi
  18. Stive Pittet
  19. Michaël Abriel
  20. Quentin Chuit
  21. Jonas Egger
  22. Thibault Brutsch

Synchrings Contest

  1. Alexis Talon & Wesley-Logan Beaupied
  2. Nicolas Depallens & Lionel Borloz
  3. Steven Recordon & Marco Navarra
  4. Noémie Théodoloz & Jasmin Grossenbacher
  5. Louis Leneuf & Romain Méan
  6. Janis Fasser & Stefan Meier
  7. Colin Vendrani & Jérôme Brender
  8. Camille Choffat & Laurence Steiner
  9. Noah Fornerod & Antony Baudin
  10. Loris Milanesi & Alexandre Tâche
  11. David Candil & Matteo Stifanelli
  12. Loïc Tosco & Loris Huguenin
  13. Morena Rufatti & Yannick Morad
  14. Gil Liran & Jimmy Raymond
  15. Thibault Brütsch & Quentin Chuit
  16. Jana Van Grüniger & Pascal Hiltbrunner

Blob Contest

  1. Lionel Borloz – Alexandre Tâche – Loris Milanesi

2017

Individual Contest

  1. Margaux Zeender
  2. Flavia Imfeld
  3. Morena Rufatti
  4. Jasmin Grossenbacher
  5. Céline Deschenux
  6. Maeva Vulliens
  7. Katja Schürch
  8. Eleonora Cè
  1. Justin Delay
  2. Alexis Talon
  3. Stefan Meier
  4. Wout de Graaf
  5. Mario Meier
  6. Luca Zambello
  7. Marco Navarra
  8. Wesley Beaupied
  9. Janis Fasser
  10. Marco Kummer
  11. Remo Kummer
  12. Noah Fornerod
  13. Stefan Gisler
  14. Loïc Baeschler
  15. Daniel Oeschlin
  16. Samuele Ferreira
  17. Thibault Brütsch
  18. Patrick Schönholzer
  19. Louis Leneuf
  20. Antony Baudin
  21. Roman Brühlmann
  22. Valentin Rosati

2016

Individual Contest

  1. Margaux Zeender
  2. Maude Sester
  3. Jordane Vincenzi
  4. Noémie Théodoloz
  5. Jasmin Grossenbacher
  6. Chloé Beutler
  7. Maeva Vulliens
  8. Morena Rufatti
  9. Luzia Hutter
  10. Laurène Chatelan
  11. Joëlle Christen
  12. Tanja Lichtensteiger
  13. Justine Gisler
  14. Sylvie Von Däniken
  15. Diane Guignard
  1. Alexis Talon
  2. Justin Delay
  3. Stéphane Détraz
  4. Bastien Colliard
  5. Gaëtan Deschenaux
  6. Raphaël Schulé
  7. Loïc Weissbrodt
  8. Alex Henry
  9. David Demartini
  10. Matteo Stifanelli
  11. Luca Zambello
  12. Marco Navarra
  13. Wesley Beaupied
  14. Jérémy Willi
  15. Loic Fournier
  16. Daniel Oechslin
  17. Loïc Baechler
  18. Samuele Ferreira
  19. Nicolas Rosati
  20. Patrick Oechslin
  21. Francis Buchi
  22. Raphaël Stauffacher
  23. Romain Genoud
  24. Stefan Gisler
  25. Guy Schoenberger
  26. Loic Dubois
  27. Daniel Santos
  28. Dominik Schläpfer
  29. Valentin Rosati
  30. Nicolas Burnier
  31. Thibault Brütsch
  32. Guillaume Cuérel
  33. Jérôme Brender
  34. Damien Dufaux
  35. Tim Wisotzki
  36. Mohan Daccord
  37. Jérôme Durand
  38. David Michaud
  39. Frank Rime
  40. Thomas Berger
  41. Jonathan Bossert
  42. Benoit Murisier
  43. Damien Gendroz

2015

Individual Contest

  1. Alexis Talon
  2. Justin Delay
  3. Simon Stalder
  4. Stéphane Détraz
  5. Loïc Weissbrodt
  6. Mario Meier
  7. Raphaël Schulé
  8. Luca Zambello
  9. Philippe Francey
  10. Daniel Oechslin
  11. Diego Raveglia
  12. Alex Henry
  13. David Demartini
  14. Jérôme Berset
  15. Robin Haug
  16. Matteo Stifanelli
  17. Gaëtan Deschenaux
  18. Julien Chabbey
  19. Hansueli Weber
  20. Marco Navarra
  21. Patrick Oechslin
  22. Samuele Ferreira
  23. Loic Fournier
  24. Cédric Bovey
  25. Steven Recordon
  26. Jérôme Le Noene
  27. Noémie Théodoloz
  28. Nicolas Burnier
  29. Daniel Santos
  30. Mark Ambühl
  31. Loïc Baechler
  32. David Candil
  33. Simone Gianella
  34. Mohan Daccord
  35. Pierre-Alain Pilloud
  36. Kilian Sooknah
  37. Yannick Duruz
  38. Jeff Aeberhard
  39. Jordane Vincenzi
  40. Jérémy Willi
  41. Thomas Berger
  42. Jérôme Durand
  43. Guy Schoenberger
  44. Thibault Brütsch
  45. David Michaud
  46. Jasmin Grossenbacher
  47. Jonathan Bossert
  48. Ludovic Meylan
  49. Nicolas Schöpfer
  50. Guillaume Cuérel